Home » BOULDER » Results Boulder women

Results Boulder women

Final Women


Rank Last name First name Birthyear Nation Sum 1 2 3 4
1 Stöhr Anna 1988 AUT 4t6 4b6
Top 1
Bonus 1
1
1
1
1
3
3
2 DiGiulian Sasha 1992 USA 2t2 3b3
Top 1
Bonus 1
1
1
No
1
No
No
3 Wurm Juliane 1990 GER 2t2 3b7
Top 1
Bonus 1
No
5
1
1
No
No
4 Chereshneva Yana 1989 RUS 2t3 4b10
Top 2
Bonus 1
1
1
No
2
No
6
5 Noguchi Akiyo 1989 JPN 2t4 3b5
Top No
Bonus 1
3
3
1
1
No
No
6 Bibik Olga 1976 RUS 1t1 3b3
Top 1
Bonus 1
No
1
No
1
No
No

Semifinal Women


Rank Last name First name Birthyear Nation Sum 1 2 3 4 5
1 Wurm Juliane 1990 GER 4t6 4b5
Top 1
Bonus 1
1
1
1
1
3
2
No
2 Noguchi Akiyo 1989 JPN 4t7 4b5
Top 1
Bonus 1
1
1
1
1
4
2
No
3 DiGiulian Sasha 1992 USA 4t7 4b7
Top 1
Bonus 1
1
1
1
1
4
4
No
4 Chereshneva Yana 1989 RUS 4t8 4b6
Top 1
Bonus 1
1
1
2
2
4
2
No
5 Bibik Olga 1976 RUS 4t14 4b12
Top 2
Bonus 1
2
1
2
2
8
8
No
6 Stöhr Anna 1988 AUT 3t3 4b4
Top 1
Bonus 1
1
1
1
1
No
1
No
7 Johnson Alex 1989 USA 3t5 3b4
Top 2
Bonus 1
1
1
No
No
2
2
No
7 Le Neve Melissa 1989 FRA 3t5 3b4
Top 1
Bonus 1
2
1
No
No
2
2
No
9 ODA Momoka 1994 JPN 3t6 3b3
Top 3
Bonus 1
1
1
2
1
No
No
No
10 Gros Natalija 1984 SLO 3t7 3b7
Top 1
Bonus 1
3
3
No
No
3
3
No
11 Kim Jain 1988 KOR 2t2 3b8
Top 1
Bonus 1
1
1
No
No
No
6
No
12 Markovic Mina 1987 SLO 2t3 2b2
Top 1
Bonus 1
2
1
No
No
No
No
No
13 Sandoz Mélanie 1987 FRA 2t3 2b3
Top 1
Bonus 1
No
No
No
No
2
2
No
14 Shalagina Olga 1983 UKR 2t4 3b5
Top No
Bonus 2
1
1
No
No
3
2
No
15 Gallyamova Anna 1986 RUS 2t6 4b10
Top No
Bonus 1
3
2
3
3
No
4
No
16 Coxsey Shauna 1993 GBR 2t6 3b6
Top 1
Bonus 1
No
1
No
No
5
4
No
17 Payne Angela 1984 USA 1t1 3b4
Top No
Bonus 1
No
No
No
2
1
1
No
18 DUFRAISSE Alizée 1987 FRA 1t1 3b9
Top 1
Bonus 1
No
2
No
No
No
6
No
19 METCALF Francesca 1993 USA 0t 3b10
Top No
Bonus 1
No
6
No
No
No
3
No
20 Eyer Alexandra 1981 SUI 0t 2b6
Top No
Bonus 1
No
No
No
5
No
No
No

Qualif. Women A

Rank Last name First name Birthyear Nation Sum 1 2 3 4 5
1 METCALF Francesca 1993 USA 5t13 5b9
Top 1
Bonus 1
3
3

1
1

4
2

4
2

2 Le Neve Melissa 1989 FRA 4t4 5b6
Top 1
Bonus 1
1
1

1
1

1
1

No
2

3 Chereshneva Yana 1989 RUS 4t5 5b7
Top 1
Bonus 1
2
2

1
1

1
1

No
2

4 Noguchi Akiyo 1989 JPN 4t7 5b5
Top 1
Bonus 1
1
1

2
1

3
1

No
1

5 Wurm Juliane 1990 GER 4t11 5b10
Top 1
Bonus 1
4
4

1
1

No
1

5
3

6 ODA Momoka 1994 JPN 4t12 5b10
Top 1
Bonus 1
3
2

2
1

No
1

6
5

7 Bibik Olga 1976 RUS 4t14 5b11
Top 1
Bonus 1
6
3

4
4

No
1

3
2

8 Eyer Alexandra 1981 SUI 3t3 4b6
Top 1
Bonus 1
No
3

1
1

1
1

No
No

9 DUFRAISSE Alizée 1987 FRA 3t4 5b12
Top 1
Bonus 1
No
3

2
1

1
1

No
6

10 Gros Natalija 1984 SLO 3t5 5b6
Top 1
Bonus 1
3
2

1
1

No
1

No
1

11 Lavarda Jenny 1984 ITA 3t7 5b13
Top 1
Bonus 1
No
6

3
2

No
1

3
3

12 Bacher Sabine 1984 AUT 3t8 5b10
Top 1
Bonus 1
5
5

2
1

No
1

No
2

13 Saurwein Katharina 1987 AUT 2t2 5b7
Top 1
Bonus 1
No
2

1
1

No
1

No
2

14 Jaakkola Eevi 1986 FIN 2t2 4b9
Top 1
Bonus 1
No
No

No
1

1
1

No
6

15 Klingler Petra 1992 SUI 2t3 5b7
Top 1
Bonus 1
No
2

2
2

No
1

No
1

16 Stotz Rebekka 1992 SUI 1t1 5b11
Top 1
Bonus 1
No
2

No
1

No
1

No
6

17 YASUDA Atori 1994 JPN 1t1 5b12
Top 1
Bonus 1
No
5

No
1

No
2

No
3

18 Ozver Gurgel 1980 TUR 1t1 3b3
Top 1
Bonus 1
No
No

No
1

No
1

No
No

19 Pan Xuhua 1989 CHN 1t1 3b7
Top 1
Bonus 1
No
No

No
4

No
2

No
No

20 Chiappa Elena 1983 ITA 1t1 3b8
Top 1
Bonus 1
No
No

No
No

No
2

No
5

21 Renqing Lamu 1990 CHN 1t1 2b3
Top 1
Bonus 1
No
No

No
No

No
2

No
No

21 Szekely Andrea Brigitta 1989 HUN 1t1 2b3
Top 1
Bonus 1
No
No

No
2

No
No

No
No

23 Karada Evren 1977 TUR 1t1 2b4
Top 1
Bonus 1
No
No

No
No

No
3

No
No

24 Lam Clarrie 1978 CAN 1t1 2b5
Top 1
Bonus 1
No
No

No
No

No
4

No
No

24 Piola Anouk 1988 SUI 1t1 2b5
Top 1
Bonus 1
No
No

No
No

No
No

No
4

24 Schwab Tabea 1983 SUI 1t1 2b5
Top 1
Bonus 1
No
No

No
No

No
No

No
4

27 Kon Kimie 1979 POR 1t1 2b7
Top 1
Bonus 1
No
No

No
No

No
6

No
No

28 Bagley Candice 1990 RSA 1t1 1b1
Top 1
Bonus 1
No
No

No
No

No
No

No
No

29 Chevrier Anne-Laure 1988 FRA 1t2 4b8
Top 2
Bonus 2
No
1

No
No

No
1

No
4

30 Zulim Tamara 1984 CRO 1t2 3b12
Top 2
Bonus 2
No
No

No
3

No
7

No
No

31 Medvedieva Olga 1981 UKR 1t2 2b4
Top 2
Bonus 2
No
No

No
2

No
No

No
No

32 Chernavina Olga 1989 UKR 1t3 4b13
Top 3
Bonus 3
No
No

No
2

No
1

No
7

33 Rosero Carolina 1993 ECU 1t3 1b3
Top 3
Bonus 3
No
No

No
No

No
No

No
No

34 Cardoso Janine Fernandes M. 1974 BRA 0t 2b6
Top No
Bonus 2
No
No

No
4

No
No

No
No

35 Rojas Andrea 1995 ECU 0t 1b1
Top No
Bonus No
No
No

No
No

No
1

No
No

Qualif. Women B


Rank Last name First name Birthyear Nation Sum 1 2 3 4 5
1 Coxsey Shauna 1993 GBR 5t7 5b7
Top 1
Bonus 1
1
1
1
1
3
3
1
1
2 Sandoz Mélanie 1987 FRA 5t8 5b7
Top 1
Bonus 1
1
1
1
1
3
3
2
1
3 Payne Angela 1984 USA 5t8 5b8
Top 1
Bonus 1
1
1
1
1
4
4
1
1
4 Johnson Alex 1989 USA 5t9 5b7
Top 1
Bonus 1
1
1
1
1
3
3
3
1
5 Markovic Mina 1987 SLO 5t9 5b8
Top 1
Bonus 1
1
1
2
1
4
4
1
1
6 DiGiulian Sasha 1992 USA 4t4 4b4
Top 1
Bonus 1
1
1
1
1
No
No
1
1
6 Kim Jain 1988 KOR 4t4 4b4
Top 1
Bonus 1
1
1
1
1
No
No
1
1
8 Stöhr Anna 1988 AUT 4t5 4b4
Top 1
Bonus 1
1
1
1
1
No
No
2
1
9 Gallyamova Anna 1986 RUS 4t6 4b5
Top 1
Bonus 1
1
1
2
2
No
No
2
1
10 Shalagina Olga 1983 UKR 4t7 5b11
Top 1
Bonus 1
1
1
4
4
No
4
1
1
11 Hafsaas Tina Johnsen 1994 NOR 4t9 5b10
Top 1
Bonus 1
No
6
5
1
1
1
2
1
12 Merrick Diane 1979 GBR 3t3 4b4
Top 1
Bonus 1
1
1
No
1
No
No
1
1
12 Puccio Alex 1989 USA 3t3 4b4
Top 1
Bonus 1
1
1
1
1
No
No
No
1
14 Bacher Barbara 1982 AUT 3t7 5b8
Top 1
Bonus 1
3
1
No
1
3
3
No
2
15 Kuznetsova Tamara 1987 KAZ 2t2 4b10
Top 1
Bonus 1
1
1
No
6
No
2
No
No
16 Hohkraut Mateja 1989 SLO 2t2 3b3
Top 1
Bonus 1
1
1
No
1
No
No
No
No
17 Ruzickova Petra 1989 CZE 2t2 3b7
Top 1
Bonus 1
1
1
No
No
No
5
No
No
18 Ladurner Alexandra 1992 ITA 2t3 4b5
Top 1
Bonus 1
2
2
No
1
No
No
No
1
19 Sa Sol 1994 KOR 2t4 4b7
Top 1
Bonus 1
3
3
No
2
No
No
No
1
20 Riddle Dana 1995 USA 2t4 3b4
Top 1
Bonus 1
3
2
No
1
No
No
No
No
21 Sethna Elise 1994 CAN 2t4 2b2
Top 1
Bonus 1
3
1
No
No
No
No
No
No
22 Varshochi Negar 1987 IRI 2t4 2b4
Top 2
Bonus 2
2
2
No
No
No
No
No
No
23 Zijlstra Vera 1988 NED 2t5 4b7
Top 1
Bonus 1
4
4
No
1
No
No
No
1
24 Nevelikova Karolina 1995 CZE 2t6 3b8
Top 3
Bonus 3
3
1
No
No
No
No
No
4
25 Cirik Gamez 1985 TUR 2t6 2b6
Top 2
Bonus 2
4
4
No
No
No
No
No
26 Balakireva Alexandra 1985 RUS 1t1 4b10
Top 1
Bonus 1
No
3
No
5
No
No
No
1
27 Khutsishvili Nutsa 1990 GEO 1t1 1b1
Top 1
Bonus 1
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
27 Krajciova Mirka 1988 SVK 1t1 1b1
Top 1
Bonus 1
No
No
No
No
No
No
27 Petkova Radka 1979 BUL 1t1 1b1
Top 1
Bonus 1
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
No
30 Tsyganova Anna 1993 RUS 1t2 3b5
Top 2
Bonus 2
No
1
No
2
No
No
No
No
31 Shiraiwa Thais Makino 1988 BRA 1t2 3b7
Top 2
Bonus 2
No
No
No
2
No
No
No
3
32 Bryakina Anastassiya 1990 KAZ 1t3 2b2
Top 3
Bonus 1
No
1
No
No
No
No
No
No
33 Córdova A Annie A 1988 HON 1t3 1b1
Top 3
Bonus 1
No
No
No
No
No
No
34 Kershiulyte Ruta 1989 LTU 0t 2b2
Top No
Bonus 1
No
1
No
No
No
No
No
No