Home » BOULDER » Classifiche finali

Classifiche finali

Final Men

Rank Lastname Firstname Birthyear Nation Sum
1 Lachat Cédric 1984 SUI 2t9 3b5
2 Gelmanov Rustam 1987 RUS 1t2 4b12
3 Hori Tsukuru 1989 JPN 1t4 3b11
4 Kaiser Francois 1993 FRA 1t5 2b9
5 Fischhuber Kilian 1983 AUT 0t 3b6
6 Becan Klemen 1982 SLO 0t 2b9

Final Women

Rank Lastname Firstname Birthyear Nation Sum
1 Stöhr Anna 1988 AUT 2t2 3b5
2 Shalagina Olga 1983 UKR 2t3 4b11
3 Noguchi Akiyo 1989 JPN 2t5 3b10
4 Bibik Olga 1976 RUS 2t7 3b7
5 Graftiaux Chloé 1987 BEL 1t3 4b10
6 Markovic Mina 1987 SLO 0t 0b

Semif.Men

Rank Lastname Firstname Birthyear Nation Sum
1 Hori Tsukuru 1989 JPN 3t11 4b15
2 Kaiser Francois 1993 FRA 2t4 3b4
3 Lachat Cédric 1984 SUI 2t5 4b6
4 Gelmanov Rustam 1987 RUS 2t6 4b8
5 Becan Klemen 1982 SLO 2t7 4b10
6 Fischhuber Kilian 1983 AUT 2t10 4b12
7 Kozlov Victor 1990 RUS 1t1 3b4
8 McColl Sean 1987 CAN 1t1 3b5
9 Gaidioz Loïc 1983 FRA 1t3 3b7
10 Moroni Gabriele 1987 ITA 1t3 3b11
11 Rubtsov Alexey 1988 RUS 1t6 3b6
12 Watson Stewart 1984 GBR 0t 3b6
13 Ennemoser Lukas 1989 AUT 0t 3b8
13 Shalagin Mykhaylo 1982 UKR 0t 3b8
15 de Leeuw Nicky 1989 NED 0t 3b11
16 Kruder Jernej 1990 SLO 0t 2b2
17 Kaurov Ivan 1987 RUS 0t 2b3
18 Sommer Remo 1986 SUI 0t 2b4
19 Becan Jure 1989 SLO 0t 2b8
20 Conrad Mathias 1989 GER 0t 1b5

Semif. Women

Rank Lastname Firstname Birthyear Nation 1/2-Final
1 Noguchi Akiyo 1989 JPN 3t11 4b10
2 Stöhr Anna 1988 AUT 2t2 4b5
3 Graftiaux Chloé 1987 BEL 2t4 3b3
4 Bibik Olga 1976 RUS 2t4 2b3
5 Markovic Mina 1987 SLO 1t2 3b5
6 Shalagina Olga 1983 UKR 1t3 2b4
7 Galliamova Anna 1986 RUS 1t11 1b4
8 Lavarda Jenny 1984 ITA 0t 2b4
9 Le Neve Melissa 1989 FRA 0t 2b13
10 Bacher Sabine 1984 AUT 0t 1b1
11 Klingler Petra 1992 SUI 0t 1b2
12 Johnson Alex 1989 USA 0t 1b2
13 Eyer Alexandra 1981 SUI 0t 1b2
14 Gros Natalija 1984 SLO 0t 1b7
15 Chevrier Anne-Laure 1988 FRA
16 Abramchuk Yulia 1982 RUS
17 Ansade Maud 1988 FRA
18 Chiappa Elena 1983 ITA
18 Ladurner Alexandra 1992 ITA
20 Wurm Juliane 1990 GER
21 Rajfova Silvie 1989 CZE
22 Pan Xuhua 1989 CHN
23 Gel’fer Alisa 1990 UKR
24 Shin Woon-Seon 1980 KOR
25 HAYEN Magali 1989 BEL
25 Mills Katherine 1982 GBR
25 Saurwein Katharina 1987 AUT

Qualif. Women

Rank
Lastname Firstname Birthyear Nation
Qualification
1 Graftiaux Chloé 1987 BEL
4t4 4b4
1 Noguchi Akiyo 1989 JPN
4t4 4b4
3 Stöhr Anna 1988 AUT
4t5 4b5
4 Gros Natalija 1984 SLO
4t7 4b5
5 Chevrier Anne-Laure 1988 FRA
3t7 4b8
6 Shalagina Olga 1983 UKR
3t8 4b5
7 Abramchuk Yulia 1982 RUS
2t2 2b2
8 Klingler Petra 1992 SUI
2t3 2b2
9 Bibik Olga 1976 RUS
2t3 2b3
10 Johnson Alex 1989 USA
2t4 3b4
11 Ansade Maud 1988 FRA
2t4 2b4
12 Markovic Mina 1987 SLO
2t5 3b6
13 Galliamova Anna 1986 RUS
2t5 2b3
14 Lavarda Jenny 1984 ITA
2t5 2b5
15 Eyer Alexandra 1981 SUI
2t10 3b11
16 Le Neve Melissa 1989 FRA
1t1 2b2
17 Chiappa Elena 1983 ITA
1t1 2b3
17 Ladurner Alexandra 1992 ITA
1t1 2b3
19 Bacher Sabine 1984 AUT
1t1 1b1
20 Wurm Juliane 1990 GER
1t3 2b3
21 Rajfova Silvie 1989 CZE
1t4 2b8
22 Pan Xuhua 1989 CHN
1t7 1b7
23 Gel’fer Alisa 1990 UKR
0t 2b5
24 Shin Woon-Seon 1980 KOR
0t 1b1
25 HAYEN Magali 1989 BEL
0t 0b
25 Mills Katherine 1982 GBR
0t 0b
25 Saurwein Katharina 1987 AUT
0t 0b

Qualif. Men

Rank Lastname Firstname Birthyear Nation Sum
1 Gelmanov Rustam 1987 RUS 3t3 4b4
2 Lachat Cédric 1984 SUI 3t3 4b9
3 Kaiser Francois 1993 FRA 3t4 4b8
4 Ennemoser Lukas 1989 AUT 3t7 4b7
5 Kozlov Victor 1990 RUS 3t7 3b4
6 Rubtsov Alexey 1988 RUS 3t9 4b11
7 Shalagin Mykhaylo 1982 UKR 3t9 4b13
8 Fischhuber Kilian 1983 AUT 2t2 4b4
8 Hori Tsukuru 1989 JPN 2t2 4b4
10 McColl Sean 1987 CAN 2t2 4b5
11 Becan Klemen 1982 SLO 2t2 3b5
12 Moroni Gabriele 1987 ITA 2t3 4b8
13 de Leeuw Nicky 1989 NED 2t3 3b3
14 Watson Stewart 1984 GBR 2t4 4b7
15 Gaidioz Loïc 1983 FRA 2t4 3b8
16 Kaurov Ivan 1987 RUS 2t4 2b2
17 Becan Jure 1989 SLO 2t6 2b5
18 Kruder Jernej 1990 SLO 2t9 3b8
19 Conrad Mathias 1989 GER 1t1 4b10
20 Sommer Remo 1986 SUI 1t1 3b6
21 Core Christian 1974 ITA 1t1 3b7
22 Quinteros Andres 1990 ECU 1t1 1b1
23 Sharafutdinov Dmitry 1986 RUS 1t2 4b6
24 Caminati Michele 1985 ITA 1t2 4b12
25 Danker Stefan 1988 GER 1t2 3b5
25 Glairon Mondet Guillaume 1986 FRA 1t2 3b5
27 Parry Gareth 1973 GBR 1t2 2b5
28 Corciovei Silviu 1988 ROU 1t2 1b2
29 Ghisolfi Stefano 1993 ITA 1t3 4b7
30 Ceria Niccolo’ 1993 ITA 1t4 3b5
31 Larcher Jacopo 1989 ITA 0t 4b9
32 Andersson Daniel 1984 SWE 0t 3b10
33 Kim Jaha 1984 KOR 0t 2b3
34 Satanek David 1988 SVK 0t 2b5
35 Berglund Joakim 1990 SWE 0t 2b6
36 Strömberg Björn 1985 SWE 0t 2b10
37 Valek Dejan 1983 SRB 0t 1b1
38 Kostka Matus 1986 SVK 0t 1b2
39 Micu Bogdan 1984 ROU 0t 0b
39 Moosburger Emanuel 1985 AUT 0t 0b