Home » LEAD » Final Results

Final Results

Final Men

Rank Lastname Firstname Birthyear Nation Height previous heat
1 Julian Puigblanque Ramón 1981 ESP

56- 1. 56.00 -

1
2 Schubert Jakob 1990 AUT

47+ 2. 47.00 +

3
3 Ondra Adam 1993 CZE

39 3. 39.00

2
4 AMMA Sachi 1989 JPN

38 4. 38.00

4
5 Desgranges Romain 1982 FRA

20- 5. 20.00 -

5
6 Lachat Cédric 1984 SUI

20- 6. 20.00 -

6
7 Usobiaga Lakunza Patxi 1980 ESP

20- 7. 20.00 -

8
8 McColl Sean 1987 CAN

18- 8. 18.00 -

7

Fianl Women

Rank Lastname Firstname Birthyear Nation Height previous heat
1 Kim Jain 1988 KOR

49+ 1. 49.00 +

1
2 Posch Katharina 1994 AUT

42.5+ 2. 42.50 +

4
3 Eiter Angela 1986 AUT

42+ 3. 42.00 +

3
4 Eyer Alexandra 1981 SUI

41 4. 41.00

2
5 Schranz Christine 1988 AUT

40+ 5. 40.00 +

7
6 DUFRAISSE Alizée 1987 FRA

39 6. 39.00

6
7 Markovic Mina 1987 SLO

33+ 7. 33.00 +

5
8 Ciavaldini Caroline 1985 FRA

28+ 8. 28.00 +

8

Semif.Men

Rank Lastname Firstname Birthyear Nation Height
1 Julian Puigblanque Ramón 1981 ESP

Top 1. Top

1 Ondra Adam 1993 CZE

Top 1. Top

3 Schubert Jakob 1990 AUT

51 3. 51.00

4 AMMA Sachi 1989 JPN

40- 4. 40.00 -

4 Desgranges Romain 1982 FRA

40- 4. 40.00 -

6 Lachat Cédric 1984 SUI

39+ 6. 39.00 +

7 McColl Sean 1987 CAN

39- 7. 39.00 -

8 Usobiaga Lakunza Patxi 1980 ESP

36 8. 36.00

9 Kryukov Valeriy 1986 UKR

34+ 9. 34.00 +

9 Lama David 1990 AUT

34+ 9. 34.00 +

11 Min Hyunbin 1989 KOR

28- 11. 28.00 -

12 Mardashov Anton 1991 UKR

26- 12. 26.00 -

12 MATSUSHIMA Akito 1982 JPN

26- 12. 26.00 -

14 Ghisolfi Stefano 1993 ITA

24 14. 24.00

15 Park Jihwan 1989 KOR

24- 15. 24.00 -

16 Midtboe Magnus 1988 NOR

19- 16. 19.00 -

16 SHARMA Chris 1981 USA

19- 16. 19.00 -

16 Verhoeven Jorg 1985 NED

19- 16. 19.00 -

16 WATANABE Kazuma 1985 JPN

19- 16. 19.00 -

20 Kalina Alexander 1986 RUS

18.5+ 20. 18.50 +

21 Becan Klemen 1982 SLO

18.5 21. 18.50

21 Chernikov Mikhail 1985 RUS

18.5 21. 18.50

21 De Mattia Nicola 1985 ITA

18.5 21. 18.50

24 Lechner Mario 1991 AUT

18.5- 24. 18.50 -

25 OZAWA Shinta 1985 JPN

14- 25. 14.00 -

26 Rudigier Max 1993 AUT

12- 26. 12.00 -

Semif.Women

Rank Lastname Firstname Birthyear Nation Height
1 Kim Jain 1988 KOR

Top  1. Top

2 Eyer Alexandra 1981 SUI

53-  2. 53.00 -

3 Eiter Angela 1986 AUT

52   3. 52.00

4 Posch Katharina 1994 AUT

50-  4. 50.00 -

5 Markovic Mina 1987 SLO

48-  5. 48.00 -

6 DUFRAISSE Alizée 1987 FRA

46   6. 46.00

7 Schranz Christine 1988 AUT

42-  7. 42.00 -

8 Ciavaldini Caroline 1985 FRA

41   8. 41.00

9 Kobayashi Yuka 1987 JPN

41   9. 41.00

10 Durif Charlotte 1990 FRA

41   10. 41.00

11 Sarkany Muriel 1974 BEL

41-  11. 41.00 -

12 Janicot Hélène 1993 FRA

40   12. 40.00

13 ODA Momoka 1994 JPN

40   13. 40.00

14 Malamid Evgenia 1987 RUS

40-  14. 40.00 -

15 Vidmar Maja 1985 SLO

40-  15. 40.00 -

16 Ostapenko Alena 1976 UKR

40-  16. 40.00 -

17 Söderlund Matilda 1992 SWE

39-  17. 39.00 -

18 DiGiulian Sasha 1992 USA

37.2   18. 37.20

19 Chereshneva Yana 1989 RUS

37.2-  19. 37.20 -

20 Avoscan Sara 1989 ITA

35   20. 35.00

21 Graftiaux Chloé 1987 BEL

35-  21. 35.00 -

22 Lavarda Jenny 1984 ITA

33+  22. 33.00 +

23 Ladurner Alexandra 1992 ITA

33+  23. 33.00 +

24 Ociepka Kinga 1986 POL

28+  24. 28.00 +

25 Bacher Barbara 1982 AUT

25   25. 25.00

Fakhritdinova Dinara 1992 RUS

Qualif.Men


Rank Lastname Firstname Birthyear Nation Qualification 2. Qualification Points
1 Julian Puigblanque Ramón 1981 ESP Top 1. Top 1. 4.47
1 Lachat Cédric 1984 SUI Top 1. Top 1. 4.47
1 Lama David 1990 AUT Top 1. Top 1. 4.47
1 Schubert Jakob 1990 AUT Top 1. Top 1. 4.47
5 Kryukov Valeriy 1986 UKR 50+ 8. Top 1. 6.52
6 Chernikov Mikhail 1985 RUS Top 1. 43- 13. 7.35
7 Usobiaga Lakunza Patxi 1980 ESP 48- 12. Top 1. 7.75
8 AMMA Sachi 1989 JPN Top 1. 42+ 15. 7.87
9 McColl Sean 1987 CAN 47+ 13. Top 1. 8.06
10 Kalina Alexander 1986 RUS 40- 14. Top 1. 8.51
11 Midtboe Magnus 1988 NOR 50+ 8. 46- 10. 9.45
12 Verhoeven Jorg 1985 NED 36 17. Top 1. 9.62
13 Ondra Adam 1993 CZE Top 1. 38- 26. 10.39
14 Desgranges Romain 1982 FRA 49- 11. 46- 10. 10.75
15 Min Hyunbin 1989 KOR 50- 10. 40- 21. 14.49
16 Ghisolfi Stefano 1993 ITA 36 17. 44- 12. 14.90
17 Becan Klemen 1982 SLO 35+ 22. 43- 13. 17.43
18 Lechner Mario 1991 AUT 35+ 22. 42+ 15. 18.67
19 Park Jihwan 1989 KOR 38- 16. 38+ 23. 19.18
20 OZAWA Shinta 1985 JPN 36- 21. 42 17. 19.44
21 MATSUSHIMA Akito 1982 JPN 36 17. 39- 22. 20.17
22 SHARMA Chris 1981 USA 34- 24. 42 17. 20.78
23 De Mattia Nicola 1985 ITA 32- 26. 42- 20. 23.45
24 WATANABE Kazuma 1985 JPN 40- 14. 24+ 37. 23.47
25 Rudigier Max 1993 AUT 33- 25. 38 24. 24.75
26 Mardashov Anton 1991 UKR 36 17. 25- 33. 25.26
27 Bombardi Marcello 1993 ITA 32- 26. 38 24. 25.96
28 Ballet Thomas 1989 FRA 23- 38. 42 17. 26.50
29 NITTA Tatsumi 1992 JPN 32- 26. 38- 26. 27.25
30 Becan Jure 1989 SLO 32- 26. 33- 29. 28.24
31 Esteller Ocaña Victor 1989 ESP 30+ 30. 38- 26. 28.46
32 Grandelius Erik 1990 SWE 23.5 34. 26- 32. 33.47
33 Satanek David 1988 SVK 30- 31. 24+ 37. 34.32
34 Söderin Geir 1986 SWE 23.5 34. 25- 33. 34.75
35 Reffo Silvio 1990 ITA 23- 38. 29 31. 34.77
36 Babicz Filip 1982 POL 28 32. 24+ 37. 34.87
37 Högström Magnus 1985 SWE 22+ 41. 32 30. 35.07
38 Kruder Jernej 1990 SLO 23.5- 37. 25- 33. 35.73
39 Moroder Rudi 1992 ITA 24+ 33. 24- 40. 36.56
40 Quinteros Andres 1990 ECU 23- 38. 25- 33. 36.68
41 Krakenberger Franz 1993 SUI 23.5 34. 10- 44. 39.24
42 Camacho Reinaldo 1992 VEN 22 42. 24- 40. 41.49
43 Schellingerh. Elko 1991 NED 22 42. 19- 42. 42.50
44 Corciovei Silviu 1988 ROU 20- 44. 19- 42. 43.24

Qualif. Women

Rank Lastname Firstname Birthyear Nation Qualification 2. Qualification Points
1 Kim Jain 1988 KOR Top 1. Top 1. 2.24
1 Malamid Evgenia 1987 RUS Top 1. Top 1. 2.24
1 Posch Katharina 1994 AUT Top 1. Top 1. 2.24
4 Vidmar Maja 1985 SLO 44- 13. Top 1. 5.92
5 Ciavaldini Caroline 1985 FRA 50- 6. 43+ 6. 6.98
6 Eiter Angela 1986 AUT 51- 4. 43- 11. 7.65
6 Markovic Mina 1987 SLO 51- 4. 43- 11. 7.65
8 Kobayashi Yuka 1987 JPN 45 9. 43+ 6. 8.44
9 Chereshneva Yana 1989 RUS 50- 6. 42 18. 10.82
10 Sarkany Muriel 1974 BEL 45 9. 43- 11. 11.11
11 Schranz Christine 1988 AUT 43 17. 43+ 6. 11.29
12 Eyer Alexandra 1981 SUI 44- 13. 43 10. 11.83
13 Ostapenko Alena 1976 UKR 23- 28. 44 5. 12.04
14 DUFRAISSE Alizée 1987 FRA 44 11. 43- 11. 12.23
15 Durif Charlotte 1990 FRA 48 8. 41 20. 12.65
16 Janicot Hélène 1993 FRA 44 11. 41+ 19. 14.78
17 Graftiaux Chloé 1987 BEL 44- 13. 42+ 16. 15.20
18 Fakhritdinova Dinara 1992 RUS 22+ 31. 43+ 6. 15.37
19 Avoscan Sara 1989 ITA 43+ 16. 42+ 16. 16.25
20 Söderlund Matilda 1992 SWE 33- 23. 43- 11. 17.48
21 ODA Momoka 1994 JPN 42+ 18. 38- 21. 19.44
22 DiGiulian Sasha 1992 USA 41 19. 35 22. 20.45
23 Lavarda Jenny 1984 ITA 37+ 20. 31- 25. 22.58
24 Bacher Barbara 1982 AUT 35+ 21. 31- 25. 23.41
25 Ociepka Kinga 1986 POL 31- 26. 34 23. 24.45
26 Ladurner Alexandra 1992 ITA 35+ 21. 29+ 29. 25.18
27 Valsecchi Manuela 1989 ITA 29 27. 32 24. 25.46
28 Shin Woon-Seon 1980 KOR 31+ 25. 29+ 29. 27.16
29 Song Hannarai 1992 KOR 33- 23. 20- 32. 27.42
30 Rodriguez Francis 1980 VEN 23- 28. 30- 27. 28.24
31 Gel’fer Alisa 1990 UKR 22+ 31. 30- 27. 29.43
32 HAYEN Magali 1989 BEL 23- 28. 16+ 35. 31.86
33 OTA Risa 1993 JPN 20 34. 27+ 31. 32.47
34 Anda Villanueva Irati 1982 ESP 22 33. 17+ 34. 33.50
35 Pan Xuhua 1989 CHN 18+ 35. 19+ 33. 33.99
36 Cardoso Janine Fernandes M. 1974 BRA 18- 36. 14 36. 36.00