Home » LEAD » Results Lead Men

Results Lead Men

Finals


Rank Last name First name Birthyear Nation Height previous round
1 Julian Puigblanque Ramon 1981 ESP
Top
1
2 Schubert Jakob 1990 AUT
50-
1
3 Ondra Adam 1993 CZE
50-
3
4 Midtboe Magnus 1988 NOR
45-
5
5 Romain Manuel 1988 FRA
41-
6
6 Min Hyunbin 1989 KOR
39-
4
7 Ovchinnikov Evgeny 1971 RUS
25-
8
8 Zazulin Evgeny 1991 RUS
23-
7

Semifinal

Rank Last name First name Birthyear Nation Height
1 Julian Puigblanque Ramon 1981 ESP
Top
1 Schubert Jakob 1990 AUT
Top
3 Ondra Adam 1993 CZE
48-
4 Min Hyunbin 1989 KOR
47+
5 Midtboe Magnus 1988 NOR
47-
6 Romain Manuel 1988 FRA
45
7 Zazulin Evgeny 1991 RUS
44+
8 Ovchinnikov Evgeny 1971 RUS
44
9 Tauporn Thomas 1991 GER
44-
10 AMMA Sachi 1989 JPN
43-
11 Chernikov Mikhail 1985 RUS
42-
11 Lachat Cédric 1984 SUI
42-
13 McColl Sean 1987 CAN
41-
14 Desgranges Romain 1982 FRA
40.5+
14 Kryukov Valeriy 1986 UKR
40.5+
16 Verhoeven Jorg 1985 NED
40+
17 Ballet Thomas 1989 FRA
40-
17 Supper Gauthier 1990 FRA
40-
19 Marin Garcia Eduard 1985 ESP
38
20 Lechner Mario 1991 AUT
36-
21 Rekabi Davoud 1986 IRI
27
22 Sova Matej 1979 SLO
26-
23 Mardashov Anton 1991 UKR
25-
23 Son Sangwon 1982 KOR
25-
25 Ischia Martino 1993 ITA
24.5
26 Skofic Domen 1994 SLO
24.5-

Qualifications

Rank Last name First name Birthyear Nation Qualification Group A Qualification Group B
1 AMMA Sachi 1989 JPN 2.449
1 Julian Puigblanque Ramon 1981 ESP 2.449
1 Lachat Cédric 1984 SUI 2.739
1 Lechner Mario 1991 AUT 2.739
1 Midtboe Magnus 1988 NOR 2.449
1 Schubert Jakob 1990 AUT 2.739
7 Kryukov Valeriy 1986 UKR 3.674
7 Ondra Adam 1993 CZE 4.183
9 Desgranges Romain 1982 FRA 5.196
9 Min Hyunbin 1989 KOR 4.243
11 Verhoeven Jorg 1985 NED 4.583
11 Zazulin Evgeny 1991 RUS 5.612
13 Chernikov Mikhail 1985 RUS 6.481
13 Romain Manuel 1988 FRA 5.477
15 Supper Gauthier 1990 FRA 8.216
15 Tauporn Thomas 1991 GER 10.583
17 Marin Garcia Eduard 1985 ESP 11.533
17 Rekabi Davoud 1986 IRI 11.533
17 Son Sangwon 1982 KOR 9.165
20 Ballet Thomas 1989 FRA 10.747
20 Ovchinnikov Evgeny 1971 RUS 10.747
22 Sova Matej 1979 SLO 11.619
23 Ischia Martino 1993 ITA 13.257
23 Skofic Domen 1994 SLO 11.619
25 Mardashov Anton 1991 UKR 14.491
25 McColl Sean 1987 CAN 12.186
27 Ghisolfi Stefano 1993 ITA 16.432
27 WATANABE Kazuma 1985 JPN 14.849
29 Bombardi Marcello 1993 ITA 15.508
29 Reffo Silvio 1990 ITA 16.523
31 Esteller Ocaña Victor 1989 ESP 16.163
31 Suyushkin Nikita 1994 RUS 17.889
33 Becan Klemen 1982 SLO 16.248
33 Akito
1982
JPN
18.138
35 Rudigier Max 1993 AUT 18.33
35 Shalagin Mykhaylo 1982 UKR 16.31
37 Grosso Cesar 1984 BRA 18.735
37 Park Jihwan 1989 KOR 17.205
39 Dzyubyak Yuriy 1990 UKR 17.993
39 Ravanal Tomas 1984 CHI 18.894
41 Kim Ja-Bee 1987 KOR 19.079
41 Terentyev Sergey 1985 RUS 19.261
43 DE FLAUGERGUES Geoffray 1995 FRA 19.799
43 Sim Seolbin 1990 KOR 19.9
45 De Alba Flores Santiago 1992 MEX 21.266
45 Primozic Urban 1992 SLO 20.706
47 Halenke Sebastian 1995 GER 22.494
47 ITO Hidekazu 1976 JPN 23.479
49 Köb Lukas 1992 AUT 24.819
49 Shaferov Sergei 1981 BLR 25
51 Barrans David 1981 GBR 25.189
51 Traversi Carlo 1988 USA 25.957
53 EPIH Sergej 1993 SLO 26.249
53 Moroder Rudi 1992 ITA 26.115
55 Kim Jaha 1984 KOR 28.566
55 Wang Qinghua 1981 CHN 29.223
57 Gullsten Anthony 1991 FIN 28.749
57 Shafir Guy 1981 ISR 30.749
59 Hong Matty 1991 USA 29.698
59 Parry Gareth 1973 GBR 30.935
61 Spannuth Ben 1988 USA 30.741
61 Suolang Jiacuo 1991 CHN 31.694
63 Raztresen Jure 1993 SLO 32.249
63 Vekla Pavlo 1990 UKR 31.249
65 Berezoski André 1977 BRA 34.5
65 Schellingerh. Elko 1991 NED 32.473
65 Söderin Geir 1986 SWE 34.5
68 Wechsler Or 1991 ISR 34.242
69 Baratzadeh Golamali 1985 IRI 34.728
69 Gajdosik Patrik 1981 SVK 35.486
71 Arboleda Henao Juan Sebastian 1981 COL 35.444
71 Moreno De Los Huerto Daniel 1987 ESP 37.35
73 Devyaterikov Artyom 1987 KAZ 36.742
73 Eguez Esteban 1990 ECU 38.74
75 Bokhari Hafzanizam 1982 MAS 38.997
75 Högström Magnus 1985 SWE 39.497
77 Koh Zher Yeow, Jay 1988 SIN 40.688
77 Pourshafie Amirhamzeh 1987 IRI 39.837
79 Cermak Petr 1995 CZE 40.528
79 Deutschmann Sandro 1993 AUT 41.926
81 Babicz Filip 1982 POL 42.974
81 Camacho Reinaldo 1992 VEN 41.479
81 Ngo Truong 1984 NED 42.974
84 Johnson Alex 1992 USA 42.152
85 Moosburger Emanuel 1985 AUT 42.426
85 Quinteros Andres 1990 ECU 45.244
87 Heiniger Kevin 1993 SUI 43.428
87 Huerta Mauricio 1989 MEX 45.596
89 Krakenberger Franz 1993 SUI 44.272
89 Lis Jurgen 1990 BEL 45.67
91 Binter Tomas 1992 CZE 45.976
91 Olsen Eirik Birkelund 1990 NOR 45.951
93 Pevec Ivan 1984 CRO 46.476
93 Yilmaz Ugur 1975 TUR 47.836
95 Devyaterikov Nikita 1988 KAZ 47.872
95 Levin Josh 1994 USA 47.117
97 Pahati Jaime Amiel 1982 PHI 48.062
97 Pugh- Williams Mark 1993 NZL 48.14
97 Ulloa David 1984 CRC 48.14
100 Pekarek Stanislav 1992 CZE 49.5
101 Hashemzadeh Khosro 1991 IRI 49.523
101 PUccio Shane 1994 USA 48.146
103 Arce Julio 1987 CRC 50.88
103 Gonzalez Abarca Jesus Alberto 1989 CHI 49.143
105 Estevez Isaac 1992 ECU 50.234
105 Rugens Rolands 1992 LAT 51.22
107 Gaona Lucas 1990 CHI 52.178
107 Johansonn Anton 1983 FIN 50.661
109 KhodaeiDamer. Mojtaba 1987 IRI 52.849
109 Peng Kuei Chi 1980 TPE 53.245
111 Hernandez Medina Miguel Angel 1983 MEX 54.498
111 MATA VELASQUEZ Andrey 1988 PER 54.387
113 Cardenas Mateo 1985 COL 54.498
113 Zhendinskiy Denis 1984 KAZ 56.065
115 MOLCHANOV Alexey 1989 KAZ 55.123
115 Mora Pariente Eduardo 1985 MEX 58.224
117 Aktuyun Zorbey 1985 TUR 55.655
117 Neves Ricardo 1984 POR 58.249
119 Gifford Joseph 1994 USA 57.48
119 Mori Kreimir 1983 CRO 59.161
121 Dabrundashvi. Guram 1985 GEO 59.687
121 Reiner Alon 1988 ISR 59.498
123 Córdova A. Erick 1981 HON 60.237
123 Klemsa Martin 1984 CZE 60.481
125 Mikeladze Erekle 1989 GEO 63
125 Taskiran Akin 1979 TUR 60.467
127 khutsishvili Guram 1989 GEO 62.998
127 LIS YANNICK 1992 BEL 64
129 Naunov Vanco 1995 MKD 63.226
130 Firas Sushi 1987 JOR 65.498