Home » SPEED » Resultlist

Resultlist

Speed Final Men

Rank Lastname Firstname Birthyear Nation Final
1 Hroza Libor 1987 CZE 6.71
2 Kokorin Stanislav 1990 RUS 6.76
3 ZHONG Qixin 1989 CHN 7.29
4 Zhang Ning 1987 CHN 11.56
5 Abdrakhmanov Sergey 1990 RUS
6 Vaytsekhovsky Evgeny 1986 RUS
7 Komosinski Jedrzej 1988 POL
8 Escobar Manuel 1984 VEN
9 Styenkovyy Maksym 1982 UKR
10 Osipov Maksym 1989 UKR
11 Oleksy Tomasz 1976 POL
12 Shevchenko Arseny 1990 RUS
13 Sinitsyn Sergey 1983 RUS
14 Swirk Lukasz 1985 POL
15 Novikov Ivan 1990 RUS
16 Komondi Csaba 1976 HUN
17 Sirotti Michel 1987 ITA
18 Ghisolfi Stefano 1993 ITA
19 Nigmanov Zufar 1989 RUS
20 Gontero Leonardo 1993 ITA
21 Quinteros Andres 1990 ECU
22 Nieves Josmar 1991 VEN
23 Porscha Maximilian 1992 GER
24 Juhasz Gyula 1962 HUN
25 Böbel Florian 1988 GER
26 Boulbahaiem Salah 1977 BEL
27 Krakenberger Franz 1993 SUI
28 McColl Sean 1987 CAN
29 Strömberg Björn 1985 SWE

Speed Final Women

Rank Lastname Firstname Birthyear Nation
1 He Cuilian 1989 CHN
2 Morozkina Olga 1983 RUS
3 Blanco Lucelia 1982 VEN
4 Ropek Edyta 1979 POL
5 Levochkina Yuliya 1990 RUS
6 Alekseeva Ksenia 1987 RUS
7 Pan Xuhua 1989 CHN
8 Morandi Sara 1989 ITA
9 Savisko Anastasiya 1990 UKR
10 Prokopiuk Monika 1987 POL
11 Ryepko Olena 1975 UKR
12 Gaydamakina Alina 1990 RUS
13 Haag Isabell 1992 GER
14 Buczek Klaudia 1991 POL
15 BUD Gusaim Oleksandra 1990 UKR
16 Krasavina Maria 1990 RUS
17 Klingler Petra 1992 SUI
18 Yurina Valentina 1985 RUS
19 Lavarda Jenny 1984 ITA
20 Graftiaux Chloé 1987 BEL
21 HAYEN Magali 1989 BEL
22 Evstigneeva Olga 1985 RUS

Speed Qualif.Men

Rank Lastname Firstname Birthyear Nation Best of
1 Hroza Libor 1987 CZE 6.95
2 ZHONG Qixin 1989 CHN 7.01
3 Kokorin Stanislav 1990 RUS 7.05
4 Sinitsyn Sergey 1983 RUS 7.36
5 Zhang Ning 1987 CHN 7.74
6 Styenkovyy Maksym 1982 UKR 7.84
7 Novikov Ivan 1990 RUS 7.85
8 Oleksy Tomasz 1976 POL 7.90
9 Escobar Manuel 1984 VEN 7.93
10 Abdrakhmanov Sergey 1990 RUS 8.12
11 Vaytsekhovsky Evgeny 1986 RUS 8.19
12 Swirk Lukasz 1985 POL 8.23
13 Komosinski Jedrzej 1988 POL 8.34
14 Komondi Csaba 1976 HUN 8.35
15 Osipov Maksym 1989 UKR 8.46
16 Shevchenko Arseny 1990 RUS 8.50
17 Sirotti Michel 1987 ITA 9.07
18 Ghisolfi Stefano 1993 ITA 9.39
19 Nigmanov Zufar 1989 RUS 9.53
20 Gontero Leonardo 1993 ITA 9.72
21 Quinteros Andres 1990 ECU 9.84
22 Nieves Josmar 1991 VEN 10.27
23 Porscha Maximilian 1992 GER 10.43
24 Juhasz Gyula 1962 HUN 11.26
25 Böbel Florian 1988 GER 11.51
26 Boulbahaiem Salah 1977 BEL 11.83
27 Krakenberger Franz 1993 SUI 13.69
28 McColl Sean 1987 CAN 14.95
29 Strömberg Björn 1985 SWE 18.51

Speed Qualif. Women

Rank Lastname Firstname Birthyear Nation Best of
1 Alekseeva Ksenia 1987 RUS 10.02
2 He Cuilian 1989 CHN 10.56
3 Levochkina Yuliya 1990 RUS 11.39
4 Morandi Sara 1989 ITA 11.48
5 Blanco Lucelia 1982 VEN 11.68
6 Ropek Edyta 1979 POL 11.72
7 Pan Xuhua 1989 CHN 11.88
8 Gaydamakina Alina 1990 RUS 12.01
9 Morozkina Olga 1983 RUS 12.08
10 Savisko Anastasiya 1990 UKR 12.17
11 Prokopiuk Monika 1987 POL 12.33
12 Ryepko Olena 1975 UKR 12.47
13 Buczek Klaudia 1991 POL 12.62
14 BUD Gusaim Oleksandra 1990 UKR 12.68
15 Krasavina Maria 1990 RUS 13.09
16 Haag Isabell 1992 GER 16.10
17 Klingler Petra 1992 SUI 16.28
18 Yurina Valentina 1985 RUS 17.46
19 Lavarda Jenny 1984 ITA 19.82
20 Graftiaux Chloé 1987 BEL 20.40
21 HAYEN Magali 1989 BEL 25.88
22 Evstigneeva Olga 1985 RUS fall